
Loading...
1 / 12
2020 BMW M5
VIN WBAJS7C00LCD18805
Listed at Copart · November 3, 2025
View listingSale Information
Damage & Vehicle Info
PrimaryFRONT END
Odometer81,076 mi
ConditionRun & Drive Verified
KeysYES
Vehicle Specifications
Year2020
Engine4.4L 8
TransmissionAUTOMATIC
DriveAll wheel drive
FuelGAS
ColorWHITE
Auction timeline for VIN WBAJS7C00LCD18805
Auction dates for this VIN only.
COPARTNovember 3, 2025On Approval · Lot 83802335
FRONT END damage · NY - LONG ISLAND · 81,076 miles · Run & Drive Verified
View this listing
Frequently asked questions
Has VIN WBAJS7C00LCD18805 been in an auto auction?
Yes. 2020 BMW M5 (VIN WBAJS7C00LCD18805) appears in 1 auction event in CARZ.VIN records at Copart.
What damage does VIN WBAJS7C00LCD18805 have?
Reported damage for this VIN: FRONT END.
When was 2020 BMW M5 VIN WBAJS7C00LCD18805 last listed?
The most recent auction event we have is November 3, 2025 in NY - LONG ISLAND. Status: On Approval.