Car image 1
Loading...
1 / 12

2013 AUDI A4

VIN WAUFFAFL0DN010808

1 auction listing at Copart · Last event September 21, 2026

Open latest listing

Sale Information

AuctionCOPART
StatusPure Sale
DateSeptember 21, 2026
LocationIL - PEORIA
Lot65669136
Times listed1

Damage & Vehicle Info

PrimaryWATER/FLOOD
SecondaryFRONT END
Odometer132,152 mi
ConditionRun & Drive Verified
KeysYES

Vehicle Specifications

Year2013
Engine2.0L 4
TransmissionAUTOMATIC
DriveALL WHEEL DRIVE
FuelFLEXIBLE
ColorBLUE

Auction timeline for VIN WAUFFAFL0DN010808

Auction dates for this VIN only.

  1. 2013 AUDI A4 lot 65669136
    COPARTSeptember 21, 2026

    Pure Sale · Lot 65669136

    WATER/FLOOD damage; also FRONT END · IL - PEORIA · 132,152 miles · Run & Drive Verified

    View this listing

Similar vehicles

Other 2013 AUDI A4 auction records — different VINs.

Frequently asked questions

Has VIN WAUFFAFL0DN010808 been in an auto auction?

Yes. 2013 AUDI A4 (VIN WAUFFAFL0DN010808) appears in 1 auction event in CARZ.VIN records at Copart.

What damage does VIN WAUFFAFL0DN010808 have?

Reported damage for this VIN: WATER/FLOOD; FRONT END.

When was 2013 AUDI A4 VIN WAUFFAFL0DN010808 last listed?

The most recent auction event we have is September 21, 2026 in IL - PEORIA. Status: Pure Sale.