Car image 1
Loading...
1 / 12

2010 AUDI A4

VIN WAUBFAFL2AN004566

1 auction listing at Copart · Last event September 22, 2026

Open latest listing

Sale Information

AuctionCOPART
StatusPure Sale
DateSeptember 22, 2026
LocationPA - PHILADELPHIA
Lot76703285
Times listed1

Damage & Vehicle Info

PrimaryFRONT END
SecondarySIDE
Odometer136,175 mi
ConditionVehicle Starts
KeysYES

Vehicle Specifications

Year2010
Engine2.0L 4
TransmissionAUTOMATIC
DriveALL WHEEL DRIVE
FuelGAS
ColorSILVER

Auction timeline for VIN WAUBFAFL2AN004566

Auction dates for this VIN only.

  1. 2010 AUDI A4 lot 76703285
    COPARTSeptember 22, 2026

    Pure Sale · Lot 76703285

    FRONT END damage; also SIDE · PA - PHILADELPHIA · 136,175 miles · Vehicle Starts

    View this listing

Similar vehicles

Other 2010 AUDI A4 auction records — different VINs.

Frequently asked questions

Has VIN WAUBFAFL2AN004566 been in an auto auction?

Yes. 2010 AUDI A4 (VIN WAUBFAFL2AN004566) appears in 1 auction event in CARZ.VIN records at Copart.

What damage does VIN WAUBFAFL2AN004566 have?

Reported damage for this VIN: FRONT END; SIDE.

When was 2010 AUDI A4 VIN WAUBFAFL2AN004566 last listed?

The most recent auction event we have is September 22, 2026 in PA - PHILADELPHIA. Status: Pure Sale.