
2011 KIA SOUL
VIN KNDJT2A26B7321591
1 auction listing at Copart · Last event September 21, 2026
Open latest listingSale Information
Damage & Vehicle Info
Vehicle Specifications
Auction timeline for VIN KNDJT2A26B7321591
Auction dates for this VIN only.
COPARTSeptember 21, 2026Pure Sale · Lot 61910796
FRONT END damage; also SIDE · KY - LEXINGTON EAST · 191,359 miles · Run & Drive Verified
View this listing
Similar vehicles
Other 2011 KIA SOUL auction records — different VINs.

2012 KIA SOUL
VIN KNDJT2A64C7465581
TOP/ROOF · WI - MILWAUKEE SOUTH

2010 KIA SOUL
VIN KNDJT2A29A7151242
REAR END · MO - SPRINGFIELD

2013 KIA SOUL
VIN KNDJT2A60D7489054
FRONT END · NC - LUMBERTON

2014 KIA SOUL
VIN KNDJP3A58E7049201
REAR END · FL - JACKSONVILLE NORTH · 232,919 mi

2014 KIA SOUL
VIN KNDJP3A59E7023688
VANDALISM · MD - BALTIMORE · 113,257 mi

2014 KIA SOUL
VIN KNDJP3A58E7719037
REAR END · NY - ROCHESTER · 86,245 mi

2015 KIA SOUL
VIN KNDJX3A50F7112700
TOP/ROOF · MD - BALTIMORE · 112,664 mi

2016 KIA SOUL
VIN KNDJN2A29G7303197
SIDE · FL - JACKSONVILLE NORTH · 138,354 mi
Frequently asked questions
Has VIN KNDJT2A26B7321591 been in an auto auction?
Yes. 2011 KIA SOUL (VIN KNDJT2A26B7321591) appears in 1 auction event in CARZ.VIN records at Copart.
What damage does VIN KNDJT2A26B7321591 have?
Reported damage for this VIN: FRONT END; SIDE.
When was 2011 KIA SOUL VIN KNDJT2A26B7321591 last listed?
The most recent auction event we have is September 21, 2026 in KY - LEXINGTON EAST. Status: Pure Sale.