
2023 KIA SOUL
VIN KNDJ23AU7P7861694
1 auction listing at Copart · Last event November 3, 2025
Open latest listingSale Information
Damage & Vehicle Info
Vehicle Specifications
Auction timeline for VIN KNDJ23AU7P7861694
Auction dates for this VIN only.
COPARTNovember 3, 2025On Minimum Bid · Lot 85404655
FRONT END damage; also MECHANICAL · RENTAL VEHICLE SALE · 85,272 miles · Run & Drive Verified
View this listing
Similar vehicles
Other 2023 KIA SOUL auction records — different VINs.

2023 KIA SOUL
VIN KNDJ23AU5P7865551
ALL OVER · GA - ATLANTA EAST · 93,853 mi

2023 KIA SOUL
VIN KNDJ23AU0P7872388
FRONT END · FL - JACKSONVILLE NORTH · 27,810 mi

2022 KIA SOUL
VIN KNDJ23AU6N7810765
FRONT END · MI - FLINT · 101,671 mi

2025 KIA SOUL
VIN KNDJ53AU2S7946815
SIDE · FL - MIAMI CENTRAL · 6,102 mi

2021 KIA SOUL
VIN KNDJ23AU5M7759290
FRONT END · PA - SCRANTON

2021 KIA SOUL
VIN KNDJ23AU5M7783654
SIDE · PA - PITTSBURGH WEST · 16,556 mi

2021 KIA SOUL
VIN KNDJ23AU4M7788358
HAIL · MO - SPRINGFIELD · 111,688 mi

2020 KIA SOUL
VIN KNDJ23AU6L7000890
VANDALISM · PA - SCRANTON · 113,092 mi
Frequently asked questions
Has VIN KNDJ23AU7P7861694 been in an auto auction?
Yes. 2023 KIA SOUL (VIN KNDJ23AU7P7861694) appears in 1 auction event in CARZ.VIN records at Copart.
What damage does VIN KNDJ23AU7P7861694 have?
Reported damage for this VIN: FRONT END; MECHANICAL.
When was 2023 KIA SOUL VIN KNDJ23AU7P7861694 last listed?
The most recent auction event we have is November 3, 2025 in RENTAL VEHICLE SALE. Status: On Minimum Bid.