
2023 LEXUS GX
VIN JTJAM7BX5P5372374
1 auction listing at Copart · Last event September 4, 2026
Open latest listingSale Information
Damage & Vehicle Info
Vehicle Specifications
Auction timeline for VIN JTJAM7BX5P5372374
Auction dates for this VIN only.
COPARTSeptember 4, 2026Pure Sale · Lot 61964746
REAR END damage · GA - ATLANTA WEST · 46,916 miles · DEFAULT
View this listing
Similar vehicles
Other 2023 LEXUS GX auction records — different VINs.

2023 LEXUS GX
VIN JTJAM7BX2P5354379
ROLLOVER · TX - HOUSTON · 19,775 mi

2023 LEXUS GX
VIN JTJAM7BX6P5373355
FRONT END · OR - EUGENE · 51,240 mi

2022 LEXUS GX
VIN JTJAM7BX3N5331500
FRONT END · DC - WASHINGTON DC · 45,888 mi

2024 LEXUS GX
VIN JTJTBCDX6R5024168
FRONT END · NJ - TRENTON · 18,540 mi

2021 LEXUS GX
VIN JTJAM7BX1M5289603
FRONT END · FL - OCALA · 190,281 mi

2025 LEXUS GX
VIN JTJVBCDX9S5058331
FRONT END · NY - SYRACUSE · 13,661 mi

2021 LEXUS GX
VIN JTJAM7BX8M5303755
MINOR DENT/SCRATCHES · *NCS - CENTRAL REGION · 147,674 mi

2020 LEXUS GX
VIN JTJAM7BX3L5246492
FRONT END · SC - NORTH CHARLESTON · 68,082 mi
Frequently asked questions
Has VIN JTJAM7BX5P5372374 been in an auto auction?
Yes. 2023 LEXUS GX (VIN JTJAM7BX5P5372374) appears in 1 auction event in CARZ.VIN records at Copart.
What damage does VIN JTJAM7BX5P5372374 have?
Reported damage for this VIN: REAR END.
When was 2023 LEXUS GX VIN JTJAM7BX5P5372374 last listed?
The most recent auction event we have is September 4, 2026 in GA - ATLANTA WEST. Status: Pure Sale.