
2015 LEXUS RC300
VIN JTHHP5BC0F5002750
1 auction listing at Copart
Open latest listingSale Information
Damage & Vehicle Info
Vehicle Specifications
Auction timeline for VIN JTHHP5BC0F5002750
Auction dates for this VIN only.
COPARTDate not recordedPure Sale · Lot 47241026
FRONT END damage; also SIDE · VA - HAMPTON · 129,307 miles · Vehicle Starts
View this listing
Similar vehicles
Other 2015 LEXUS RC300 auction records — different VINs.

2016 LEXUS RC300
VIN JTHHP5BC5G5005676
ALL OVER · TN - KNOXVILLE · 26,267 mi

2016 LEXUS RC300
VIN JTHSM5BC4G5001844
FRONT END · SC - SPARTANBURG · 90,556 mi

2016 LEXUS RC300
VIN JTHSM5BC3G5000975
FRONT END · TX - AMARILLO

2016 LEXUS RC300
VIN JTHSM5BC3G5002015
MINOR DENT/SCRATCHES · DC - WASHINGTON DC · 73,506 mi

2016 LEXUS RC300
VIN JTHSM5BC6G5000517
FRONT END · SC - SPARTANBURG · 125,808 mi

2016 LEXUS RC300
VIN JTHSM5BC4G5000340
REAR END · KS - WICHITA · 123,378 mi

2016 LEXUS RC300
VIN JTHSM5BC7G5000607
FRONT END · NY - NEWBURGH · 97,563 mi

2016 LEXUS RC300
VIN JTHSM5BC4G5000175
FRONT END · DC - WASHINGTON DC · 102,843 mi
Frequently asked questions
Has VIN JTHHP5BC0F5002750 been in an auto auction?
Yes. 2015 LEXUS RC300 (VIN JTHHP5BC0F5002750) appears in 1 auction event in CARZ.VIN records at Copart.
What damage does VIN JTHHP5BC0F5002750 have?
Reported damage for this VIN: FRONT END; SIDE.
When was 2015 LEXUS RC300 VIN JTHHP5BC0F5002750 last listed?
A listing exists for VIN JTHHP5BC0F5002750, but the auction date is not in our record.