Car image 1
Loading...
1 / 12

2017 FORD FUSION

VIN 3FA6P0H72HR414566

1 auction listing at Copart

Open latest listing

Sale Information

AuctionCOPART
StatusPure Sale
LocationNC - CONCORD
Lot59323576
Times listed1

Damage & Vehicle Info

PrimarySIDE
SecondaryREAR END
Odometer150,821 mi
ConditionVehicle Starts
KeysYES

Vehicle Specifications

Year2017
Engine2.5L 4
TransmissionAUTOMATIC
DriveFRONT WHEEL DRIVE
FuelGAS
ColorRED

Auction timeline for VIN 3FA6P0H72HR414566

Auction dates for this VIN only.

  1. 2017 FORD FUSION lot 59323576
    COPARTDate not recorded

    Pure Sale · Lot 59323576

    SIDE damage; also REAR END · NC - CONCORD · 150,821 miles · Vehicle Starts

    View this listing

Similar vehicles

Other 2017 FORD FUSION auction records — different VINs.

Frequently asked questions

Has VIN 3FA6P0H72HR414566 been in an auto auction?

Yes. 2017 FORD FUSION (VIN 3FA6P0H72HR414566) appears in 1 auction event in CARZ.VIN records at Copart.

What damage does VIN 3FA6P0H72HR414566 have?

Reported damage for this VIN: SIDE; REAR END.

When was 2017 FORD FUSION VIN 3FA6P0H72HR414566 last listed?

A listing exists for VIN 3FA6P0H72HR414566, but the auction date is not in our record.