Car image 1
Loading...
1 / 13

2004 MACK ALL MODELS

VIN 1M2AG10Y54M013932

1 auction listing at Copart

Open latest listing

Sale Information

AuctionCOPART
StatusPure Sale
LocationHEAVY TRUCK SPECIALTY SALE
Lot66977046
Times listed1

Damage & Vehicle Info

PrimaryROLLOVER
Odometer560,069 mi
ConditionDEFAULT
KeysYES

Vehicle Specifications

Year2004
Engine6
TransmissionMANUAL
DriveREAR WHEEL DRIVE
FuelDIESEL
ColorGREEN

Auction timeline for VIN 1M2AG10Y54M013932

Auction dates for this VIN only.

  1. 2004 MACK ALL MODELS lot 66977046
    COPARTDate not recorded

    Pure Sale · Lot 66977046

    ROLLOVER damage · HEAVY TRUCK SPECIALTY SALE · 560,069 miles · DEFAULT

    View this listing

Similar vehicles

Other 2004 MACK ALL MODELS auction records — different VINs.

Frequently asked questions

Has VIN 1M2AG10Y54M013932 been in an auto auction?

Yes. 2004 MACK ALL MODELS (VIN 1M2AG10Y54M013932) appears in 1 auction event in CARZ.VIN records at Copart.

What damage does VIN 1M2AG10Y54M013932 have?

Reported damage for this VIN: ROLLOVER.

When was 2004 MACK ALL MODELS VIN 1M2AG10Y54M013932 last listed?

A listing exists for VIN 1M2AG10Y54M013932, but the auction date is not in our record.